Page 1 of 1

AGILENT

Posted: Mon Oct 10, 2016 7:21 am
by Gerro
Codes for AGILENT 3Com 3CSFP93

AGILENT HFBR-5720AL

Posted: Fri Dec 22, 2017 10:33 pm
by freenet
Binary file from original SFP AGILENT HFBR-5720AL

Multimode SFP Transceivers with LC connector for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1