[CISCO]

Forum for discussion of the compatibility between equipment different manufacturers.
Images of original vendor codes. Exchange vendor codes.
Gerro
Customer
Posts: 223
Joined: Mon Jun 06, 2016 12:38 pm

Re: [Cisco]

Postby Gerro » Wed Oct 12, 2016 2:03 pm

SFP-MM-1G-0,5km-CISCO

SFP-CWDM-1G-120 km-Cisco-XGIGA

SFP-CWDM-1G-80km-Cisco-XGIGA
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.

Gerro
Customer
Posts: 223
Joined: Mon Jun 06, 2016 12:38 pm

Re: [Cisco]

Postby Gerro » Wed Oct 12, 2016 2:04 pm

SFP-WDM-1G-20km-SC-CISCO-HP

SFP-WDM-1G-3km-SC-CISCO-H_P (4А)

SFP-RJ45-10-100-1000-CISCO
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.

Gerro
Customer
Posts: 223
Joined: Mon Jun 06, 2016 12:38 pm

Re: [Cisco]

Postby Gerro » Wed Oct 12, 2016 2:06 pm

SFP-WDM-100m-20km-SC

SFP-WDM-1G-80km-SC-xgiga
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.

Gerro
Customer
Posts: 223
Joined: Mon Jun 06, 2016 12:38 pm

Re: [Cisco]

Postby Gerro » Wed Oct 12, 2016 2:09 pm

Codes for Cisco SFP+

SFP+ 10G 2MM 300m 850nm OmniOptic

CWDM CISCO

A2 Lower SFP+ LR Duplex CISCO
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.

Gerro
Customer
Posts: 223
Joined: Mon Jun 06, 2016 12:38 pm

Re: [Cisco]

Postby Gerro » Wed Oct 12, 2016 2:09 pm

SFP+10G-LR-CISCO-XGIGA

SFP+10G-LR-20km-Cisco

SFP+10G-ER-CISCO-XGIGA
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.

Gerro
Customer
Posts: 223
Joined: Mon Jun 06, 2016 12:38 pm

Re: [Cisco]

Postby Gerro » Wed Oct 12, 2016 2:10 pm

SFP+10G-ZR-CISCO-XGIGA

SFP+10G-SR-CISCO-XGIGA

SFP+10G-SR-03km-LC-Cisco
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.

Gerro
Customer
Posts: 223
Joined: Mon Jun 06, 2016 12:38 pm

Re: [Cisco]

Postby Gerro » Wed Oct 12, 2016 2:12 pm

Codes for Cisco Twinax QSFP, SFP+
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.

Gerro
Customer
Posts: 223
Joined: Mon Jun 06, 2016 12:38 pm

Re: [Cisco]

Postby Gerro » Wed Oct 12, 2016 2:14 pm

Codes for Cisco X2

X2-10GB-SR-NETWORKDIRECT

ORIGINAL CISCO X2-SFP+ Adaptor

CISCO X2
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.

Gerro
Customer
Posts: 223
Joined: Mon Jun 06, 2016 12:38 pm

Re: [Cisco]

Postby Gerro » Wed Oct 12, 2016 2:17 pm

Codes for Cisco XFP

XFP-10G-CWDM-1550-ZR-XG

XFP 10G DWDM ZR FTTX

FINISAR XFP 10G LR
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.

Gerro
Customer
Posts: 223
Joined: Mon Jun 06, 2016 12:38 pm

Re: [Cisco]

Postby Gerro » Wed Oct 12, 2016 2:18 pm

XFP-10G-LR20km-Cisco-FINISAR-NWD

XFP-10G-ER-Cisco-XGIGA

XFP-10G-ER-40km-Cisco-Ousent
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.


Return to “Cross-vendor compatibility”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Baidu [Spider] and 1 guest